Mon.-Fri. 9am - 5pm PDT(909) 591-8891

Showing the single result

Views:

VX-200M-2222-20 Industrial Micro 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Ethernet Single Mode Media Converter

$99.00

The VX-200M-2222-20 is a micro media converter that supports single mode two SC type Fiber and meets EN55022.

  • Speed: 100TX to 100FX
  • Mode: Single-Mode
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Distance: 20km
  • Fiber Connection: SC
  • Operating Temp: -10 to 60°C
  • Input Power: 12VDC, Terminal Block
  • AC to DC power adapter included

Continue Reading ...
Loading

Shopping cart